Pemain Dream High 2

26 Jan

https://i1.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2007/01/Park-Ji-Yeon02.jpg

name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name:
박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara

TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Miss Ripley (MBC, 2011) cameo
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Death Bell 2 (2010) 

https://i0.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/01/Hyo-Rin-01.jpg

Name: 효린 / Hyo Rin
Real Name:
김효정 / Kim Hyo Jung
Profession: Actres, Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jan-11
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164cm
K-Pop Group: SISTAR

TV Dramas

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

scr : Koreandrama

https://i2.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/01/Jin-Woon-01.jpg

Name: 진운 / Jin Woon
Real Name:
정진운 / Jung Jin Woon
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1991-May-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: O
K-Pop Group: 2AM

TV Dramas

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

scr : koreandrama

https://i2.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/05/Kang-So-Ra-01.jpg

Name: 강소라 / Kang So Ra
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-18
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: JM Company

TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 7 (tvN, 2010)

Movies

Sunny (2011)
Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
Kwang Tae’s Basic Story (2009) short film

scr : koreandrama

https://i1.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/01/Ailee-01.jpg

Name: 에일리 / Ailee
Profession: Singer, Actress
Birthplace: New Jersey, USA
Birthdate: May-30

TV Drama

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Appeareance

On 13/Sep/2011, Singer Wheesung and trainee Ailee held a smooth performance on the MBC’s Chuseok special episode of “Singer and Trainee”

Name: 박서준 / Park Seo Joon
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: South Korea
Birthdate: 1988-Dec-16
Height: 185cm
Weight: 69kg
Education: Seoul Institute of the Arts
Talent agency: KEYEAST

TV Dramas
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Movies
Perfect Game (2011)

https://i0.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/01/Kim-Ji-Soo-01.jpg

Name: 김지수 / Kim Ji Soo
Profession: Single, Actor
Birthplace: South Korea
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-5
Height: 172cm

TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Note

Kim Ji Soo is a singer. He took part in Mnet’s musical program “Superstar K2″ and finished in eleventh place.

https://i0.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/05/Yoo-So-Young-4.jpg

Name: 유소영 / Yoo So Young
Real name: 주소영 / Joo So Young
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-29
Birthplace: Seongnam, Geonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aries
KPOP group: Former member of After School

https://i0.wp.com/star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/05/Yoo-So-Young-1.jpg 

TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo

Movies

Wet Dreams (2002)

One Response to “Pemain Dream High 2”

  1. sora license August 16, 2013 at 2:53 pm #

    you’re truly a excellent webmaster. The site loading speed is amazing. It sort of feels that you’re doing any distinctive trick.
    Furthermore, The contents are masterpiece. you have done a fantastic task on this topic!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 60 other followers

%d bloggers like this: